Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Lang,Torsten |
2285 |
|
SK Landau |
2. |
Bakalarz,Mieczyslaw |
2242 |
|
Schachakademie Trier |
3. |
Mohammad,Samir |
2241 |
|
SVG Saarbrücken |
4. |
Peschel,Andreas |
2107 |
|
SG Solingen |
5. |
Cahen,Alexis |
2100 |
M |
EFE Metz |
6. |
Kaber,Claude |
2050 |
M |
Wasserbillig |
7. |
Yankelevich,Michael |
2031 |
|
SG Trier |
8. |
Dillenschneider,Ernesto |
1998 |
M |
EFE Metz |
9. |
Hoffmann,Roger |
1976 |
M |
|
10. |
Schopf,Martin |
1951 |
M |
|
11. |
Chassard,Cedric |
1907 |
|
SV Riegelsberg |
12. |
Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. |
1906 |
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
13. |
Brion,Marwan |
1881 |
M |
EFE Metz |
14. |
Haller,Luis |
1871 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
15. |
Schwab,Patrick |
1841 |
|
Echternach |
16. |
Ludewig,Robert |
1814 |
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
17. |
Mallmann,Bernd |
1798 |
|
IGS Trier |
18. |
Harneit-Sequeira,Christia |
1792 |
|
SG Trier |
19. |
Grieb,Stefan |
1788 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
20. |
Oney,Remel |
1786 |
W |
EFE Metz |
21. |
Ohler,Julius |
1772 |
|
SG Trier |
22. |
Tratar,Willi |
1769 |
* |
Gambit Gusenburg |
23. |
Bariani,Sebastien |
1725 |
|
SGes Merzig |
24. |
Zeybekoglu,Cemil |
1716 |
|
SC Siersburg |
25. |
Lukas,Hubertus |
1708 |
|
SC Siersburg |
26. |
Staudt,Claude |
1707 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
27. |
Milanovic,Milan |
1700 |
|
SF Bitburg |
28. |
Gatkewicz,Maurizio |
1683 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
29. |
Engel,Ewald |
1682 |
M |
vereinslos |
30. |
Spelleken,Hans-Gerd |
1676 |
|
SC Kahl |
31. |
Hesse,Manuel |
1676 |
* |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
32. |
Mergen,Mett |
1655 |
M |
Dudelange |
33. |
Hibberd,Nigel |
1643 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
34. |
Raaphorst,Jan |
1638 |
|
SC Pirmasens |
35. |
Scholl,Alois |
1620 |
|
SF Wadgassen |
36. |
Biermann,Sophie |
1615 |
W |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
37. |
Müller,Jürgen |
1600 |
* |
Brühler SK |
38. |
Trunz,Michelle |
1600 |
W |
Godesberger SK |
39. |
Rüggeberg,Wilhelm |
1593 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
40. |
Danisch,Christian |
1582 |
|
SGes Merzig |
41. |
Uhl,Patrick |
1542 |
|
SF Bitburg |
42. |
Schirtz,Albert |
1519 |
|
SF Bitburg |
43. |
Zimmer,Franz |
1510 |
|
SG Trier |
44. |
Staudt,Sascha |
1510 |
|
SK Schweich |
45. |
Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke |
1472 |
W |
SK Landau |
46. |
Schilz,Tabea |
1365 |
W |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
47. |
Miranda Martin,Pablo Mate |
1347 |
|
SK Gau-Algesheim |
48. |
Kubitza,Heinz-Werner |
|
M |
vereinslos |
49. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|