Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Trunz,Tamila |
1485 |
W |
Godesberger SK |
2. |
Bourg,Nicolas |
1465 |
|
Strassen |
3. |
Weiss,Philipp |
1437 |
|
DJK Aufwärts Aachen |
4. |
Lampertius,Carsten |
1419 |
|
IGS Trier |
5. |
Heid,Klaus |
1417 |
|
SK Speicher |
6. |
Gutsche,Jens |
1415 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
7. |
Fandel,Jonas |
1385 |
|
SF Bitburg |
8. |
Bakalarz,Adrian |
1362 |
|
Schachakademie Trier |
9. |
Becker,Simon |
1301 |
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
10. |
Yakubjanov,Damin |
1286 |
|
Schachakademie Trier |
11. |
Schilz,Clemens |
1283 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
12. |
Schilz,Luna |
1279 |
W |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
13. |
Scheffler,Jürgen |
1277 |
|
SF Bitburg |
14. |
Figut,Amir |
1233 |
|
SK Speicher |
15. |
Peters,Nathalie |
1220 |
W |
DJK Aufwärts Aachen |
16. |
Petrosyan,Ruben |
1213 |
|
SK Speicher |
17. |
Nagel,Daniel |
1197 |
|
Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim |
18. |
Jumah-Eckert,Florian |
1191 |
|
SG Trier |
19. |
Jumah,Shayan |
1182 |
|
SG Trier |
20. |
Ibrahim,George |
1104 |
|
SF Bitburg |
21. |
Apsner,Paul |
1101 |
|
SF Bitburg |
22. |
Michel,Jonas |
1091 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
23. |
Kopp,Maximilian |
1071 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
24. |
Weiß,Peter |
1046 |
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
25. |
Ruez,Julian |
1024 |
|
IGS Trier |
26. |
Mies,Frederik |
1001 |
|
SF Bitburg |
27. |
Faber,Henri |
993 |
|
SF Bitburg |
28. |
Schilz,Marie |
967 |
W |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
29. |
Spelleken,Mark |
959 |
|
SC Kahl |
30. |
Nagel,Andreas |
936 |
|
Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim |
31. |
Hartmann,Lukas |
924 |
|
SK Speicher |
32. |
Grundmann,Hendrik |
921 |
|
SF Bitburg |
33. |
Küchle,Sven |
877 |
|
SK Landau |
34. |
Mainberger,Annika |
831 |
W |
SC Kahl |
35. |
Klaas,Philipp |
771 |
|
SK Schweich |
36. |
Biewer,Ingrid |
766 |
W |
SF Konz-Karthaus |
37. |
Reinert,Nick |
761 |
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
38. |
Mainberger,Jakob |
741 |
|
SC Kahl |
39. |
Weber,Thomas |
731 |
|
IGS Trier |
40. |
Scheidt,Jonas |
|
|
SF Konz-Karthaus |
41. |
Neumann,Yannik |
|
|
IGS Landau |
42. |
Tegebauer,Ingo-Jens |
|
|
vereinslos |
43. |
Atanaskovic,Lara |
|
|
IGS Landau |
44. |
Schömer,Jonas |
|
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
45. |
Maus,Sebastian |
|
|
SC Kahl |
46. |
Siegmund,Jonas |
|
|
IGS Landau |
47. |
Hartmann,Dennis |
|
|
SK Speicher |
48. |
Schalber,Daniel |
|
|
IGS Landau |
49. |
Spielmann,Julian |
|
|
Gambit Gusenburg |
50. |
Tegebauer,Maximilian |
|
|
vereinslos |
51. |
Neuerburg,Günter |
|
|
SF Bitburg |
52. |
Jeschur,Larissa |
|
|
IGS Landau |
53. |
Nimalanathan,Nithisan |
|
|
IGS Landau |
54. |
Petrovic,Lazar |
|
|
IGS Landau |