Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leyendecker, Nikl | 1235 | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 14.00 | ||
2. | Hartmann, Christi | 1445 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 12.25 | ||
3. | Scheffler, Jürgen | 1502 | SC Prüm | BEL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.50 | ||
4. | Kalina, Lena | 1410 | W | SC Landskrone | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.00 | |
5. | Sequeira, Titus | 1041 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.00 | ||
6. | Hoffmann, Lukas | 1113 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.50 | ||
7. | Scherf, Karl-Hein | vereinslos | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 9.50 | |||
8. | Scherf, Wolfgang | vereinslos | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 9.25 | |||
9. | Berg, Nils | 1206 | IGS Trier | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 8.25 | ||
10. | Schäfer, Melvin | 950 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 9.00 | ||
11. | Tokarz, David | 1261 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.00 | ||
12. | Schilz, Clemens | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 7.50 | |||
13. | Baur, Matthias | 1080 | Schachakademie | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 | ||
14. | Siepen, Ralf | 1645 | Neukirchen-Vluy | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 | ||
15. | Arndt, Lena | 1235 | W | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 | |
16. | Smakic, Elsin | 1052 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | ||
17. | Vekic, Tomislav | 1096 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
18. | Schilz, Luna | 990 | W | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | |
19. | Bohrer, Katharina | 1269 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.75 | |
20. | Bakalarz, Adrian | 1080 | Schachakademie | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.00 | ||
21. | Gamza, Ilja | 786 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||
22. | Wissen, Frank | 1252 | SC Wittlich | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.25 | ||
23. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | 1335 | SC Haßloch | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.00 | ||
24. | Yakubjanov, Damin | 782 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 4.00 | ||
25. | Becker, Nina | 774 | W | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.00 | |
26. | Wallerath, Alexan | 1158 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 | ||
27. | Hoffmann, Tobias | 873 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.25 | ||
28. | Göttlich, Ari Lea | 786 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | ||
29. | Smakic, Ismail | 1074 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.25 | ||
30. | Schwalbach, Kathr | 872 | W | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |
31. | Schilz, Tabea | 1056 | W | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.00 | |
32. | Prizker, Maximili | 855 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | ||
32. | Wentzlaff, Daniel | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | |||
34. | Michel, Jonas | 903 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.00 | ||
35. | Gamza, Dorian | Schachakademie | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.50 | |||
36. | Kopp, Maximilian | 865 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.75 | ||
37. | Kalina, Emil | SC Landskrone | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 0.75 | |||
38. | Weinert, Nicos | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | |||
39. | Weber, Thomas | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 | |||
40. | Baur, Philipp | 859 | Schachakademie, | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | ||
41. | Biewer, Ingrid | 764 | W | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | |
41. | Ryll, Matthias | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |