Stadtmeisterschaft Konz 2016

B-Turnier

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Selektion: Selektion: unbenannt
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Leyendecker, Nikl   1235   SF Birkenfeld GER 4 1 0 4.5 16.0 14.00
2. Sequeira, Titus   1041   SG Trier GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.00
3. Hoffmann, Lukas   1113   SF Konz-Karthau GER 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 9.50
4. Scherf, Karl-Hein       vereinslos GER 4 0 1 4.0 12.5 9.50
5. Scherf, Wolfgang       vereinslos GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.25
6. Berg, Nils   1206   IGS Trier GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.25
7. Schäfer, Melvin   950   Schachakademie GER 2 2 1 3.0 16.5 9.00
8. Tokarz, David   1261   SG Trier GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 8.00
9. Schilz, Clemens       SF Konz-Karthau GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.5 7.50
10. Baur, Matthias   1080   Schachakademie GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 8.00
11. Arndt, Lena   1235 W SG Trier GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.50
12. Smakic, Elsin   1052   SV Lahnstein GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.00
13. Vekic, Tomislav   1096   SV Lahnstein GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
14. Schilz, Luna   990 W SF Konz-Karthau GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
15. Bohrer, Katharina   1269 W SF Birkenfeld GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.75
16. Bakalarz, Adrian   1080   Schachakademie GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 4.00
17. Gamza, Ilja   786   Schachakademie GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.75
18. Wissen, Frank   1252   SC Wittlich GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
19. Yakubjanov, Damin   782   Schachakademie GER 2 0 3 2.0 14.5 4.00
20. Becker, Nina   774 W IGS Trier GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
21. Wallerath, Alexan   1158   IGS Trier GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 2.00
22. Hoffmann, Tobias   873   SF Konz-Karthau GER 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 2.25
23. Göttlich, Ari Lea   786   IGS Trier GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
24. Smakic, Ismail   1074   SV Lahnstein GER 1 2 2 2.0 10.5 3.25
25. Schwalbach, Kathr   872 W Schachakademie GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 1.00
26. Schilz, Tabea   1056 W SF Konz-Karthau GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.00
27. Prizker, Maximili   855   Schachakademie GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.00
28. Wentzlaff, Daniel       IGS Trier GER 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.00
29. Michel, Jonas   903   SF Konz-Karthau GER 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 3.00
30. Gamza, Dorian       Schachakademie GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.5 2.50
31. Kopp, Maximilian   865   SF Konz-Karthau GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 0.75
32. Kalina, Emil       SC Landskrone GER 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 0.75
33. Weinert, Nicos       SF Konz-Karthau GER 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 2.00
34. Weber, Thomas       SG Trier GER 1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.00
35. Baur, Philipp   859   Schachakademie, GER 1 0 4 1.0 8.0 0.00
36. Biewer, Ingrid   764 W SF Konz-Karthau GER 0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00
37. Ryll, Matthias       SF Konz-Karthau GER 0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00