Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bakalarz, Mieczys | IM | 2331 | Schachakademie | LUX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 13.50 | |
2. | Da Ces, Philippe | 1977 | DJK Aufwärts Aa | BEL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.50 | ||
3. | Bakalarz, Grazyna | WFM | 1975 | W | Schachakademie | LUX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 10.75 |
4. | Musiolik, David | 1814 | SC Ramstein-Mie | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 10.00 | ||
5. | Hinrichs, Niklas | 1867 | SK Bingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.50 | ||
6. | Ley, Sabrina | 1817 | W | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 7.00 | |
7. | Ley, Peter | 1968 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.50 | ||
8. | Hinrichs, Paul | 1883 | SK Bingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.75 | ||
9. | Wambach, Patrick | 1961 | SG Siebengebirg | LUX | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 | ||
10. | Harneit-Sequeira, | 1701 | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.00 | ||
11. | Lukas, Hubertus | 1848 | SC Siersburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
12. | Staudt, Claude | 1758 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 4.50 | ||
13. | Baudner, Guntmar | 2041 | SF Saarburg-Tri | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 7.25 | ||
14. | Müller, Matthias | 1946 | SF-Konz-Karthau | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.50 | ||
15. | Ludewig, Robert | 1898 | Bettembourg | LUX | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.75 | ||
16. | Felten, Maximilia | 1460 | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||
17. | Mallmann, Bernd | 1912 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||
18. | Hibberd, Nigel | 1708 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 4.25 | ||
19. | Haller, Luis | 1588 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.50 | ||
20. | Werner, Bernd Mic | 2041 | SV Luffern | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
21. | Muths, Lukas | 1749 | SC Herxheim | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.00 | ||
22. | Schroeder, Stefan | 1767 | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.50 | ||
23. | Hesse, Manuel | 1782 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
24. | Zimmer, Franz | 1638 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.00 | ||
25. | Arbin, Vasilii | 1755 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.75 | ||
26. | Clement, Marc | 1527 | CE Dudelange | LUX | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.5 | 1.50 | ||
27. | Metzdorf, Matteo | 1454 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.50 | ||
28. | Fink, Wolfgang | 1665 | SK Brohltal-Wei | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | ||
29. | Gatkewicz, Mauriz | 1367 | SF Konz-Karthau | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 |