Konzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013

A-Turnier

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl)
TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land
1. Bakalarz,Mietek IM 2286 2308 2286 M Schachakademie Trier LUX
2. Yankelevich,Lev   2177 2216 2177 M SG Trier GER
3. Gebhardt,Max,Dr.   2104 2155 2104 M SC Gardez Hermeskeil GER
4. Carafizi,Vasile   2082   2082 M SG Trier GER
5. Hoffmann,Roger   2062 2062   M Nordstad LUX
6. Busch,Lorenz   2039 2107 2039 M SC Herxheim GER
7. Müller,David   1988 1932 1988 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER
8. Ludewig,Robert   1917 1917   M Bettemburg LUX
9. Akbar,Jamal   1908 1968 1908 M SG Trier AFG
10. Jacobs,Frank   1894 1985 1894 M SK Zewen 1975 GER
11. Fell,Fabian   1874 1856 1874 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
12. Baudner,Guntmar   1856 2041 1856 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
13. Roj,Michaela   1828 1936 1828 W VfR-SC Koblenz GER
14. Boesten,Paul   1802   1802 M SK Schweich GER
15. Maerz,Maximilian   1799 1921 1799 M SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER
16. Neisen,Frederick   1797 1896 1797 M Gambit Gusenburg GER
17. Baudner,Giselbert   1763 1905 1763 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
18. Braje,Monika   1761 1814 1761 W SK Lehrte GER
19. Maier,Arthur   1740   1740 M SG Trier  
20. Gebhardt,Ulrich   1708   1708 M SC Gardez Hermeskeil GER
21. Gast,Manfred   1676   1676 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
22. Ciesla,Daniel   1673 1849 1673 M SC Gardez Hermeskeil GER
23. Blechschmidt,Michael   1632   1632 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
24. Zimmer,Franz   1590   1590 M SG Trier GER
25. Lachnit,Manfred   1582   1582 M SK 1947 Sulzfeld GER
26. Rüggeberg,Wilhelm   1577 1881 1577 M Sfr.Saarburg-Trier GER
27. Schmitz,Karl-Heinz   1571 1705 1571 M SK Zewen 1975 GER
28. Hibberd,Nigel   1554   1554 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ENG
29. Wladimir,Markus   1548   1548 M SK Schweich GER
30. Nakayama,Johannes   1527   1527 M SG Trier GER
31. Kim,Yun-Ghi   1524 1687 1524 M SG Trier GER
32. Pätzold,Horst   1522 1796 1522 M SG Trier GER
33. Ley,Reinhard   1517 1808 1517 M SV Spr.Siershahn GER
34. Schmitt,Michael   1512   1512 M SSG Hunsrück GER
35. Behr,Cedric   1502 1715 1502 M SG Trier GER
36. Clement,Marc   1498   1498 M Cercle des Echecs Du LUX
37. Ludewig-Gambucci,Daniela   1461   1461 W Bettemburg LUX
38. Yankelevich,Michael   1449 1644 1449 M SG Bernkastel-Kues T GER
39. Hesse,Manuel   1435   1435 M Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER
40. Peters,Jan Nicolas   1432   1432 M SG Trier GER
41. Roos,Elias   1423   1423 M SG Trier GER
42. Schäfer,Rainer   1388 1668 1388 M SC Wittlich 1947 GER
43. Bajorski,Marius   1323   1323 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER
44. spielfrei